Tournaments
1) | 05.2005 | O | Brest Unlimited 2005 (Brest, Belarus) | 6/8 |
2) | 06.2005 | O | Poznań Unleashed 2005 (Poznan, Poland) | 7/7 |
3) | 08.2005 | O | Whose Baby 2005 (Predboj, Czech Republic) | 12/12 |
4) | 11.2005 | I | Ausg'steckt is' III (Wolkersdorf, Austria) | 9/9 |
5) | 01.2006 | I | 8. Nacht der langen Stollen (Dresden, Germany) | 11/16 |
6) | 02.2006 | I | FrisBeerCup 2006 (Prague, Czech Republic) | 11/12 |
7) | 03.2006 | I | TIT '06 (Trzemeszno, Poland) | 3/5 |
8) | 04.2006 | B | Bibione Co-Ed Challenge 2006 (Bibione, Italy) | 14/24 |
9) | 04.2006 | O | Zaraza 2006 (Zarasai, Lithuania) | 9/12 |
10) | 05.2006 | O | Spring Lube 2006 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 5/7 |
11) | 07.2006 | O | Agrykola 2006 (Warsaw, Poland) | 5,7/7 |
12) | 07.2006 | O | Whose Baby 2006 (Predboj, Czech Republic) | 12/12 |
13) | 09.2006 | O | Poznań Unleashed 2006 (Poznan, Poland) | 5/10 |
14) | 11.2006 | I | Ausg'steckt is' IV (Wolkersdorf, Austria) | 11/12 |
15) | 11.2006 | I | Józbee 2006 (Józefów, Poland) | 4,7/9 |
16) | 02.2007 | I | WinterTrauma '07 (Magdeburg, Germany) | 5/9 |
17) | 02.2007 | I | Ultifreeze 2007 (Vilnius, Lithuania) | 19/20 |
18) | 03.2007 | I | TIT '07 (Trzemeszno, Poland) | 1/10 |
19) | 04.2007 | B | Bibione Co-Ed Challenge 2007 (Bibione, Italy) | 14/21 |
20) | 04.2007 | O | Zaraza 2007 (Zarasai, Lithuania) | 11/12 |
21) | 05.2007 | O | Spring Lube 2007 (Leknica, Poland) | 2/9 |
22) | 06.2007 | O | HUT 11 (Halle an der Saale, Germany) | 17/18 |
23) | 06.2007 | O | Lemon Cup 2007 (Sosnowiec, Poland) | 3/11 |
24) | 06.2007 | O | V. Palastwerfen (Potsdam, Germany) | 6/16 |
25) | 08.2007 | O | Whose Baby 2007 (Predboj, Czech Republic) | 10/12 |
26) | 09.2007 | O | Poznań Unleashed 2007 (Poznan, Poland) | 6/18 |
27) | 09.2007 | O | O hanácké podšálek 2007 (Slatinice, Czech Republic) | 12/12 |
28) | 11.2007 | I | Józbee 2007 (Józefów, Poland) | 1,6/10 |
29) | 11.2007 | I | Ausg'steckt is' V (Wolkersdorf, Austria) | 7/12 |
30) | 11.2007 | I | Winterflug 07 (Berlin, Germany) | 23/24 |
31) | 02.2008 | I | FrisBeerCup 2008 (Prague, Czech Republic) | 11/12 |
32) | 02.2008 | I | Spirit On Ice 2008 (Sosnowiec, Poland) | 2/10 |
33) | 03.2008 | I | Intergalactic Cup 2008 (Bydgoszcz, Poland) | 2/10 |
34) | 05.2008 | O | Spring Lube 2008 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 1/9 |
35) | 06.2008 | O | Lemon Cup 2008 (Sosnowiec, Poland) | 7/11 |
36) | 07.2008 | O | Masz Babo Placek 2008 (Warsaw, Poland) | 3/9 |
37) | 07.2008 | B | Sandslash Dębki 2008 (Debki, Poland) | 4/11 |
38) | 09.2008 | O | Poznań Unleashed 2008 (Poznan, Poland) | 1/14 |
39) | 09.2008 | O | Ukrainian Open Cup 2008 (Lviv, Ukraine) | 8/15 |
40) | 10.2008 | I | Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2008 (Kolo, Poland) | 2/10 |
41) | 12.2008 | I | Warszawska Liga Frisbee (Indoor) (Warsaw, Poland) | 1/4 |
42) | 12.2008 | I | Józbee 2008 (Józefów, Poland) | 3/9 |
43) | 02.2009 | I | Berlin-Brandenburger Winterliga ABI 09 (Berlin, Germany) | 3/10 |
44) | 02.2009 | I | Spirit On Ice 2009 (Sosnowiec, Poland) | 7/10 |
45) | 03.2009 | I | Yellow Submarine 2009 (Plzeň, Czech Republic) | 19/24 |
46) | 04.2009 | O | Zielonomi 2009 (Zielonki-Parcela, Poland) | 4/7 |
47) | 05.2009 | O | Spring Lube 2009 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 1/15 |
48) | 05.2009 | O | Warszawska Liga Frisbee (Outdoor) (Warsaw, Poland) | 2/5 |
49) | 06.2009 | O | Masz Babo Placek 2009 (Warsaw, Poland) | 3/13 |
50) | 07.2009 | O | Whose Baby 2009 (Predboj, Czech Republic) | 4/8 |
51) | 09.2009 | O | Poznań Unleashed 2009 (Poznan, Poland) | 2/10 |
52) | 10.2009 | O | Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski 2009 (Warsaw, Poland) | 9/12 |
53) | 10.2009 | I | Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2009 (Kolo, Poland) | 4/10 |
54) | 10.2009 | I | WZIU 2009/10 (Warsaw, Poland) | 2/6 |
55) | 11.2009 | I | Uuu!!! Haa!!! Cup 2009 (Chełmno, Poland) | 3/11 |
56) | 11.2009 | I | Józbee 2009 (Józefów, Poland) | 1/12 |
57) | 03.2010 | I | Yellow Submarine 2010 (Plzeň, Czech Republic) | 18/24 |
58) | 06.2010 | O | Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2010 (Warsaw, Poland) | 3/5 |
59) | 11.2010 | I | WZIU 2010/11 (Warsaw, Poland) | 3/6 |
60) | 01.2011 | I | Prague Winter 2011 (Prague, Czech Republic) | 15/16 |
61) | 03.2011 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2011 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 12/16 |
62) | 05.2011 | O | Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2011 (Warsaw, Poland) | 2/6 |
63) | 07.2011 | O | UuuHaa!!! Cup 2011 (Kijewo Królewskie/Starogród Górny, Poland) | 13/16 |
64) | 08.2011 | O | Whose Baby 2011 (Prague, Czech Republic) | 12/12 |
65) | 08.2011 | B | Baltic Beach Contest 2011 (Gdansk, Poland) | 7/9 |
66) | 09.2011 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski 2011 (Warsaw, Poland) | 11/16 |
67) | 10.2011 | I | Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2011 (Kolo, Poland) | 10/10 |
68) | 11.2011 | O | Intergalactic Turbo Fun 2011 (Bratislava, Slovakia) | 15/16 |
69) | 11.2011 | I | WZIU 2011/12 (Warsaw, Poland) | 5,6/10 |
70) | 12.2011 | I | CandleCup 2011 (Braunschweig, Germany) | 7/16 |
71) | 01.2012 | I | Prague Winter 2012 (Prague, Czech Republic) | 16/16 |
72) | 02.2012 | I | Józbee 2012 (Józefów, Poland) | w:4/7 o:6/12 |
73) | 03.2012 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012 (Kraśnik, Poland) | 14/20 |
74) | 03.2012 | O | Warsaw Warm Up 2012 (Zielonki-Parcela, Poland) | 2/6 |
75) | 05.2012 | O | Mückencup 2012 (Magdeburg, Germany) | 5/12 |
76) | 06.2012 | O | Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2012 (Józefów, Poland) | 5/8 |
77) | 06.2012 | O | Warzka 2012 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland) | 14/14 |
78) | 07.2012 | B | Baltic Beach Contest 2012 (Gdansk, Poland) | 9/14 |
79) | 07.2012 | B | Sun Beam 2012 (Klaipėda, Lithuania) | 9/10 |
80) | 10.2012 | O | 3 Mistrzostwa Polski 2012 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 7/21 |
81) | 11.2012 | I | WZIU 2012/2013 (Warsaw, Poland) | m:5,10/12 w:5/6 o:4/10 |
82) | 12.2012 | I | WinterLUFT 2012 (Lübeck, Germany) | 2/10 |
83) | 01.2013 | I | Boruta Cup 2013 (Łęczyca, Poland) | 2/7 |
84) | 01.2013 | I | Józbee 2013 (Józefów, Poland) | 11/12 |
85) | 02.2013 | I | Kwalifikacje HMP 2013 (Warsaw, Poland) | 5/8 |
86) | 03.2013 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2013 (Bełchatów, Poland) | 13/16 |
87) | 06.2013 | B | Baltic Beach Contest 2013 (Sopot, Poland) | 10/15 |
88) | 06.2013 | O | Poys & Girls Twist And Drink 2013 (Poysdorf, Austria) | 7/8 |
89) | 07.2013 | O | Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2013 (Warsaw, Poland) | 7/8 |
90) | 08.2013 | O | Kwalifikacje Centrum MP Mixed 2013 (Lodz, Poland) | 3/8 |
91) | 08.2013 | B | Sandslash Dębki 2013 (Debki, Poland) | 12/24 |
92) | 09.2013 | O | Łódź - Miasto Gotham (Lodz, Poland) | 3/8 |
93) | 09.2013 | O | 12. Mückencup (Magdeburg, Germany) | 5/10 |
94) | 10.2013 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2013 (Opalenica, Poland) | 13/16 |
95) | 10.2013 | I | WLU* 2013 (Warsaw, Poland) | m:4/10 o:9/11 |
96) | 11.2013 | I | Frisbee Kołem się toczy 2013 (Kolo, Poland) | 7/10 |
97) | 12.2013 | I | WinterLUFT 2013 (Lübeck, Germany) | 7/10 |
98) | 01.2014 | I | Winter Unleashed 2014 (Murowana Goślina, Poland) | 1/10 |
99) | 01.2014 | I | Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2014 (Józefów, Poland) | 3/7 |
100) | 02.2014 | I | GOSiR Cup 2014 (Dopiewo, Poland) | 6/10 |
101) | 02.2014 | I | Kartoffel Cup 2014 (Braunschweig, Germany) | 4/16 |
102) | 03.2014 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2014 (Rzeszów, Poland) | 11/16 |
103) | 04.2014 | O | Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2014 (Warsaw, Poland) | 9/9 |
104) | 04.2014 | O | Rock'n'Owl 2014 (Berlin, Germany) | 1/7 |
105) | 05.2014 | O | Rising Polish Open Tournament 2014 (Opalenica, Poland) | 20/20 |
106) | 05.2014 | O | Welcome to Paradise X 2014 (Jena, Germany) | 7/18 |
107) | 07.2014 | O | Warzka 2014 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland) | 3/18 |
108) | 07.2014 | B | Baltic Beach Contest 2014 (Sopot, Poland) | 1/7 |
109) | 08.2014 | O | Whose Baby 2014 (Prague, Czech Republic) | 5/11 |
110) | 08.2014 | B | SandSlash Dębki 2014 (Debki, Poland) | 17/24 |
111) | 08.2014 | O | Ależ Talerz (Płock, Poland) | 2/7 |
112) | 09.2014 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2014 (Lodz, Poland) | 11/16 |
113) | 11.2014 | I | WLU* 2014 (Warsaw, Poland) | 7,10/14 |
114) | 01.2015 | I | 3 Königsturnier 2015 (Berlin, Germany) | 2/12 |
115) | 01.2015 | I | Winter Unleashed 2015 (Murowana Goślina, Poland) | 4/12 |
116) | 02.2015 | I | GOSiR Cup 2015 (Dopiewo, Poland) | 2/10 |
117) | 02.2015 | I | Winterflug 15 (Berlin, Germany) | 9/14 |
118) | 02.2015 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 14/16 |
119) | 03.2015 | I | WUFF 2015 (Berlin, Germany) | 2/12 |
120) | 04.2015 | O | Warszawska Liga Ultimate 2015 (Warsaw, Poland) | 9/10 |
121) | 05.2015 | O | Mayday Mixed 2015 (Leipzig, Germany) | 8/8 |
122) | 06.2015 | O | Welcome to Paradise XI 2015 (Jena, Germany) | 5/24 |
123) | 06.2015 | B | I Mistrzostwa Polski w Plażowym Ultimate (Gdansk, Poland) | 3/18 |
124) | 07.2015 | O | Warzka 2015 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland) | 10/18 |
125) | 07.2015 | O | Ależ Talerz 2 (Płock, Poland) | 3/10 |
126) | 08.2015 | B | SandSlash Dębki 2015 (Debki, Poland) | 25/30 |
127) | 09.2015 | O | Kwalifikacje Centrum MP Mixed 2015 (Jazgarzew, Poland) | 3/8 |
128) | 09.2015 | O | Rock'n'Owl 2015 (Berlin, Germany) | 2/11 |
129) | 09.2015 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2015 (Łany, Poland) | 4/16 |
130) | 11.2015 | I | Ausg’steckt is! 2015 (Wolkersdorf, Austria) | 4/12 |
131) | 12.2015 | I | WinterLUFT 2015 (Lübeck, Germany) | 1/12 |
132) | 12.2015 | I | WLU* 2015/16 (Warsaw, Poland) | 3,13/14 |
133) | 01.2016 | I | Winter Unleashed 2016 (Rokietnica, Poland) | 4/10 |
134) | 02.2016 | I | Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2016 (Warsaw, Poland) | 8,13/14 |
135) | 03.2016 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski II Liga (Bydgoszcz, Poland) | 1,11/11 |
136) | 03.2016 | I | Mazurski Klimat 2016 (Szczytno, Poland) | 3/8 |
137) | 05.2016 | O | EUCR-E X 2016 (Velké Bílovice, Czech Republic) | 7/12 |
138) | 06.2016 | B | II Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski (Gdansk, Poland) | 13/15 |
139) | 07.2016 | O | Warzka 2016 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland) | 3/17 |
140) | 07.2016 | O | Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2016 (Warsaw, Poland) | 5/8 |
141) | 08.2016 | B | SandSlash 2016 (Debki, Poland) | 16/30 |
142) | 09.2016 | O | Madunina 2016 (Milan, Italy) | 2/18 |
143) | 09.2016 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2016 (Poznan, Poland) | 5/16 |
144) | 11.2016 | I | WLU* 2016/17 (Warsaw, Poland) | m:3,15/16 o:10/14 |
145) | 11.2016 | I | Ausg’steckt is! 2016 (Wolkersdorf, Austria) | 4/12 |
146) | 12.2016 | I | Ależ Talerz WE 2016 (Płock, Poland) | 2/10 |
147) | 01.2017 | I | Winter Unleashed 2017 (Poznan, Poland) | 1/12 |
148) | 02.2017 | I | Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2017 (Warsaw, Poland) | 7,8/11 |
149) | 02.2017 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 9/16, II:4/8 |
150) | 03.2017 | I | Mazurski Klimat 2017 (Szczytno, Poland) | 5/10 |
151) | 05.2017 | O | Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2017 (Warsaw, Poland) | 3/12 |
152) | 06.2017 | O | Warzka 2017 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland) | 2/12 |
153) | 08.2017 | B | SandSlash 2017 (Debki, Poland) | 16/30 |
154) | 09.2017 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2017 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 6/16 |
155) | 11.2017 | I | WLU* 2017/18 (Warsaw, Poland) | m:5,13/17 o:6/11 w:7/9 |
156) | 12.2017 | I | Ausg’steckt is! 2017 (Wolkersdorf, Austria) | 6/12 |
157) | 12.2017 | I | Ależ Talerz WE 2017 (Płock, Poland) | 3/7 |
158) | 01.2018 | I | Winter Unleashed 2018 (Murowana Goślina, Poland) | 1/12 |
159) | 01.2018 | I | Kwalifikacje Centrum HMP 2018 (Warsaw, Poland) | 5,7/9 |
160) | 01.2018 | I | GoThrow 2018 (Gothenburg, Sweden) | 7/27 |
161) | 02.2018 | I | Józbee 2018 (Józefów, Poland) | o:6/6 |
162) | 02.2018 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 (Zabrze, Poland) | 6,15/16 |
163) | 03.2018 | I | Mazurski Klimat 2018 (Szczytno, Poland) | 2/10 |
164) | 05.2018 | O | Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2018 (Warsaw, Poland) | 4/12 |
165) | 06.2018 | B | IV Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018 (Gdansk, Poland) | 13/20 |
166) | 06.2018 | O | Warzka 2018 (Wawrzkowizna, Poland) | 2/15 |
167) | 07.2018 | O | Ależ Talerz. Summer Edition 2018 (Płock, Poland) | 2/10 |
168) | 07.2018 | B | Sun Beam 2018 (Klaipėda, Lithuania) | 20/23 |
169) | 07.2018 | O | Kwalifikacje Centrum MP Mixed 2018 (Zielonki-Parcela, Poland) | 1/8 |
170) | 08.2018 | O | Manic Miner 2018 (Priechod, Slovakia) | 5/10 |
171) | 08.2018 | B | Sandslash 2018 (Debki, Poland) | 25/29 |
172) | 08.2018 | O | EUCR-E X 2018 (Velké Bílovice, Czech Republic) | 5-8/12 |
173) | 09.2018 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2018 (Opalenica, Poland) | 5/16 |
174) | 11.2018 | I | WLU* 2018/19 (Warsaw, Poland) | m:2,17/19 o:8/13 w:8/8 |
175) | 12.2018 | I | Ależ Talerz WE 2018 (Płock, Poland) | 4/10 |
176) | 01.2019 | I | Winter Unleashed 2019 (Murowana Goślina, Poland) | 5/12 |
177) | 02.2019 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 (Warsaw, Poland) | 5/12 |
178) | 02.2019 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 II Liga (Płock, Poland) | 8/12 |
179) | 03.2019 | I | Zimowy Fabrykant 2019 (Lodz, Poland) | 1/8 |
180) | 06.2019 | O | Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2019 (Zielonki-Parcela, Poland) | 6/16 |
181) | 06.2019 | B | Warzka 2019 (Ostrów Wielkopolski, Poland) | 4/16 |
182) | 06.2019 | B | V Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 (Gdansk, Poland) | 5/19 |
183) | 07.2019 | O | Ależ Talerz SE 2019 (Płock, Poland) | 1/8 |
184) | 07.2019 | B | Sun Beam 2019 (Klaipėda, Lithuania) | 6/20 |
185) | 08.2019 | O | Rondo 2019 (Warsaw, Poland) | 2/8 |
186) | 08.2019 | O | Turniej Fabrykanta 2019 (Lodz, Poland) | 1/16 |
187) | 09.2019 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2019 (Opalenica, Poland) | 9/12 |
188) | 09.2019 | B | Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski Women 2019 (Warsaw, Poland) | 5/5 |
189) | 11.2019 | I | WLU* 2019/20 (Warsaw, Poland) | m:6,7,8/22 w:2/10 o:8/14 |
190) | 11.2019 | I | Ależ Talerz WE 2019 (Płock, Poland) | 3/10 |
191) | 01.2020 | I | Winter Unleashed 2020 (Murowana Goślina, Poland) | 3/12 |
192) | 02.2020 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 2/12 |
193) | 02.2020 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2020 II Liga (Wroclaw, Poland) | 11/12 |
194) | 07.2020 | O | Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2020 (Zielonki-Parcela, Poland) | 1/10 |
195) | 07.2020 | O | VR Ultimate League 2020 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 4/7 |
196) | 07.2020 | O | Ależ Talerz SE 2020 (Płock, Poland) | 6/8 |
197) | 07.2020 | O | Top Cat 2020 (Pułtusk, Poland) | 7/12 |
198) | 12.2020 | I | WLU* 2020/21 (Warsaw, Poland) | m:1,17/19 w:1/9 o:8/11 |
199) | 04.2021 | O | Bazyli Ulti League 2021 (Warsaw, Poland) | 4/6 |
200) | 05.2021 | O | VR Ultimate League 2021 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 2/14 |
201) | 05.2021 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2021 | 7/24 |
202) | 05.2021 | B | Zły Beach Ultimate Cup 2021 (Warsaw, Poland) | 5/8 |
203) | 06.2021 | O | Top Cat 2021 (Pułtusk, Poland) | 11/12 |
204) | 07.2021 | O | Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2021 (Zielonki-Parcela, Poland) | 5/10 |
205) | 08.2021 | B | SandSlash Dębki 2021 (Debki, Poland) | 11/24 |
206) | 08.2021 | B | VI Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2021 (Gdansk, Poland) | 3/18 |
207) | 11.2021 | I | WLU* 2021/22 (Warsaw, Poland) | m:4,7/19 o:6/13 w:1/9 |
208) | 12.2021 | I | Igloo 2021 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 13/16 |
209) | 12.2021 | I | Ależ Talerz WE 2021 (Płock, Poland) | 2/10 |
210) | 01.2022 | I | Winter Unleashed 2022 (Murowana Goślina, Poland) | 3/12 |
211) | 02.2022 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 (Książenice, Poland) | 4/12 |
212) | 02.2022 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 II Liga (Książenice, Poland) | 11/16 |
213) | 04.2022 | O | VR Ultimate League 2022 (Brzeg, Poland) | 3/4 |
214) | 05.2022 | O | European Masters Ultimate Club Championships 2022 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 5/16 |
215) | 05.2022 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 Runda Wiosenna (Wroclaw, Poland) | 3/8 |
216) | 05.2022 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Open/Women 2022 (Szczecin, Poland) | w:3/6 |
217) | 06.2022 | O | Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2022 (Warsaw, Poland) | 3/11 |
218) | 06.2022 | O | World Masters Ultimate Club Championships 2022 (Limerick, Ireland) | 30/33 |
219) | 06.2022 | B | VII Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2022 (Gdansk, Poland) | 7/19 |
220) | 07.2022 | O | Top Cat 2022 (Pułtusk, Poland) | 5/10 |
221) | 07.2022 | O | Ależ Talerz SE 2022 (Płock, Poland) | 1/4 |
222) | 08.2022 | B | SandSlash Dębki 2022 (Debki, Poland) | 23/30 |
223) | 09.2022 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2022 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 4/12 |
224) | 09.2022 | B | Calafell Arena 2022 (Calafell, Spain) | 1/12 |
225) | 11.2022 | I | WLU* 2022/23 (Warsaw, Poland) | m:4,7/18 w:3/8 o:9/13 |
226) | 12.2022 | I | Igloo 2022 (Wroclaw, Poland) | o:15/16 |
227) | 12.2022 | I | Ależ Talerz WE 2022 (Płock, Poland) | 5/10 |
228) | 01.2023 | I | Winter Unleashed 2023 (Rokietnica, Poland) | 5/12 |
229) | 02.2023 | I | Gryfne Granie 2023 (Siemianowice Śląskie, Poland) | 2/5 |
230) | 03.2023 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 (Książenice, Poland) | 2/12 |
231) | 03.2023 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 II Liga (Książenice, Poland) | 10/12 |
232) | 03.2023 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 III Liga (Książenice, Poland) | 6/8 |
233) | 04.2023 | O | Spring Invite 2023 (Wroclaw, Poland) | 6/10 |
234) | 05.2023 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 Runda Wiosenna (Olsztynek, Poland) | 5/6 |
235) | 05.2023 | O | Flying Unicorn Cup 2023 (Kundl, Austria) | 2/15 |
236) | 06.2023 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Open/Women 2023 (Wroclaw, Poland) | w:3/8 o:7/13 |
237) | 07.2023 | B | VIII Plażowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2023 (Gdansk, Poland) | 5,14/19 |
238) | 07.2023 | O | Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2023 (Józefów, Poland) | 4/11 |
239) | 08.2023 | O | Bear Lake 2023 (Chełmno, Poland) | 3/5 |
240) | 08.2023 | B | SandSlash Dębki 2023 (Debki, Poland) | 27/36 |
241) | 09.2023 | O | Mistrzostwa Polski Mixed 2023 (Olsztynek, Poland) | 4/12 |
242) | 11.2023 | I | WLU* 2023/24 (Warsaw, Poland) | x:?,?/19 w:?/8 o:?/12 |
243) | 12.2023 | I | Ależ Talerz WE 2023 (Płock, Poland) | 5/10 |
244) | 01.2024 | I | GoThrow 2024 (Gothenburg, Sweden) | 5/19 |
245) | 02.2024 | I | European Ultimate Indoor Club Championships 2024 (Herning, Denmark) | 9/16 |
246) | 03.2024 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2024 (Gdansk, Poland) | 1/12 |
247) | 03.2024 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2024 II Liga (Gdansk, Poland) | 2/12 |
248) | 03.2024 | I | Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2024 III Liga (Gdansk, Poland) | 3/5 |
O - Outdoor tournament
I - Indoor tournament
B - Beach tournament
SOTG - Spirit Of The Game